Aisha Morello Brescia Trans 3931288523
Jo Garcia San Paolo Trans 005511982199424
Bianca Lady Boy Pordenone Trans 3932233064
Renata Molina Barcellona Trans 0034686368242
Nika Bratislava Trans 00421944929936
Anita Pforzheim Trans 004915223102178
Deborah Volpe Firenze Trans 3341599762












