Flavia Ribeiro Porto Alegre Trans 005519983227116
Tuanny Nogueira Crotone Trans 3444127052
Suzy Santoro Albufeira Trans 00351919774685
Karen Visconti Perugia Trans 3493451516
Jennifer Only Torino Trans 3384041517
Isabella Tx La Spezia Trans 3331678031
Kymora Reggio Calabria Trans 3520006322












